|
TOTAL QUALIFYING RESULTS
<< Back
PRINT THIS PAGE
Export to Excel, use separator:
|
NAME |
|
CLUB |
|
BEST SCORE |
|
1. |
Svensson, Jesper |
|
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1523 |
L |
2. |
Jonsson, Arnar |
|
Höganäs BC |
|
1468 |
R |
3. |
Ilhammar, Robin |
|
Team Clan BK |
|
1465 |
R |
4. |
Berggren, William |
|
Team Clan BK |
|
1463 |
R |
5. |
West, Joakim |
|
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1428 |
R |
6. |
Andersson, Adam |
|
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1426 |
L |
7. |
Jansson, Markus |
|
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1420 |
R |
8. |
Eklund, Carl |
|
IKW/Köping BK |
|
1416 |
R |
9. |
Wilhelmsson, Filip |
|
BK Kaskad |
|
1415 |
R |
10. |
Dahlgren, Oliver |
|
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1405 |
R |
|
11. |
Andersson, Pontus |
|
Team Clan BK |
|
1396 |
R |
12. |
Samuelsson, Teodor |
|
BK Kaskad |
|
1395 |
R |
13. |
Johansson, Nora |
|
Spader Dam |
|
1395 |
R |
14. |
Noberg, Robin |
|
Stureby BK |
|
1392 |
R |
15. |
Nilsson, Mattias |
|
BK Tegnér |
|
1387 |
R |
16. |
Andersson, Lukas |
|
BK Karma |
|
1382 |
R |
17. |
Otting, Mathias |
|
BK Bågen |
|
1376 |
R |
18. |
Andersson, Anton |
|
IS Göta |
|
1367 |
R |
19. |
Jonsson, Emanuel |
|
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1367 |
R |
20. |
Möller, Felix |
|
Stureby BK |
|
1365 |
R |
21. |
Kvarnström, Alvin |
|
AIK |
|
1360 |
L |
22. |
Lindqvist, Zakarias |
|
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1356 |
R |
23. |
Hall, Lucas |
|
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1354 |
R |
24. |
Aker, Christer |
|
Trondheim BK |
|
1351 |
R |
25. |
Stéen, Theo |
|
BKF Falkenberg |
|
1342 |
R |
26. |
Ahl, Timmie |
|
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1335 |
R |
27. |
Svensson, William |
|
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1334 |
R |
28. |
Tigerstrand, Alexander |
|
Team Clan BK |
|
1331 |
R |
29. |
Ågren, Emil |
|
BK Kaskad |
|
1318 |
R |
30. |
Nilsson, Hampus |
|
BKF Falkenberg |
|
1316 |
R |
31. |
Joki, Alex |
|
Stureby BK |
|
1311 |
R |
32. |
Edvall, Rasmus |
|
IS Göta |
|
1306 |
R |
|
33. |
Hultsten, Robin |
|
BK Kaskad |
|
1306 |
L |
34. |
Kinnari, Ossian |
|
BK Bågen |
|
1305 |
L |
35. |
Mathiesen, Jenny |
|
internationell |
|
1301 |
R |
36. |
Albihn, Viktor |
|
BKF Falkenberg |
|
1299 |
R |
37. |
Mittet, Magnus Haram |
|
Trondheim BK |
|
1297 |
R |
38. |
Odbert, Alfred |
|
IKW/Köping BK |
|
1294 |
R |
39. |
Melin, Kevin |
|
AIK |
|
1289 |
R |
40. |
Hallberg, Jonathan |
|
Team Clan BK |
|
1288 |
R |
41. |
Wetterberg, Mattias |
|
Matteus-Pojkarna BK |
|
1283 |
R |
42. |
Fjällborg, Lucas |
|
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1272 |
R |
43. |
Johansson, Mathias |
|
Ludvika BK |
|
1264 |
R |
44. |
Norgren, Leo |
|
IKW/Köping BK |
|
1264 |
R |
45. |
Caprin, Hugo |
|
Team Clan BK |
|
1263 |
R |
46. |
Bråthen, Cornelius |
|
Glåmdal BK |
|
1254 |
R |
47. |
Kvarnström, Wilmer |
|
AIK |
|
1253 |
R |
48. |
Mathiesen, Jørgen |
|
BK Bågen |
|
1242 |
R |
49. |
Samuelsson, Rasmus |
|
BK Kaskad |
|
1238 |
L |
50. |
Kastås-Lindstad, Sander |
|
Molde BK |
|
1232 |
R |
51. |
Friant, Emma |
|
högland |
|
1227 |
R |
52. |
Lindberg, Albin |
|
Bk Oden Falköping |
|
1223 |
R |
53. |
Johansson, Ina |
|
BK Karma |
|
1210 |
L |
54. |
Kemppainen, Jouni |
|
BK Karma |
|
1209 |
R |
55. |
Eriksson, Henrik |
|
Rigel BK |
|
1207 |
L |
56. |
Halttunen, Emma |
|
Spader Dam |
|
1205 |
R |
57. |
Fahlén, Erik |
|
BK Dunder |
|
1203 |
L |
58. |
Jansson, Stefan |
|
Ludvika BK |
|
1200 |
L |
59. |
Jacobsen, Åse |
|
Trondheim BK |
|
1195 |
R |
60. |
Rickardsson, Elias |
|
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1185 |
R |
61. |
Kojic, Max |
|
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
1183 |
R |
62. |
Grönstrand, Andreas |
|
Ludvika BK |
|
1181 |
R |
63. |
Lillegjere, Mia |
|
BK Bågen |
|
1179 |
R |
64. |
Liljeberg, Robin |
|
BK Karma |
|
1179 |
R |
65. |
Ekman, Anton |
|
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1179 |
R |
66. |
Larsson, Torbjörn |
|
BK Karma |
|
1178 |
R |
67. |
Woxen, Marius Olsen |
|
Solør BK |
|
1174 |
R |
68. |
Krumlinde, Pär |
|
Rigel BK/BENAB |
|
1174 |
R |
69. |
Fahlén, Emil |
|
BK Dunder |
|
1173 |
R |
70. |
Söderström, Loke |
|
Team Gamleby BC |
|
1173 |
R |
71. |
Lindqvist, Björn |
|
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1166 |
R |
72. |
Eklund, Tony |
|
IKW/Köping BK |
|
1165 |
L |
73. |
Bergqvist, Elin |
|
Spader Dam |
|
1164 |
R |
74. |
Ersson, Elias |
|
BK Karma |
|
1162 |
R |
75. |
Karle, Edward |
|
BKF Falkenberg |
|
1158 |
R |
76. |
Brunn Ramstedt, Emil |
|
BK Karma |
|
1152 |
R |
77. |
Ottosson, Bengt |
|
BK Karma |
|
1136 |
R |
78. |
Hogdin, Tobias |
|
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1133 |
L |
79. |
Mavrikakis, Alexander |
|
Sundbybergs IK |
|
1132 |
R |
80. |
Sjöberg, Rasmus |
|
Rigel BK/BENAB |
|
1128 |
R |
81. |
Lüttke, Christopher |
|
BK Kaskad |
|
1122 |
R |
82. |
Lundin, Sara |
|
BK Högland |
|
1119 |
R |
83. |
Andersson, Fredrik |
|
Ludvika BK |
|
1112 |
R |
84. |
Usai, Alessandro |
|
NBC Gullmarsplan BC |
|
1109 |
R |
85. |
Dahlman, Siv |
|
Ludvika BK |
|
1109 |
R |
86. |
Korpela, Seppo |
|
IKW/Köping BK |
|
1105 |
L |
87. |
Fahlén, Pär |
|
BK Dunder |
|
1100 |
R |
88. |
Wikström, Kjell |
|
BK Karma |
|
1078 |
R |
89. |
Hermansson, Anders |
|
Österbo BK |
|
1071 |
R |
90. |
Ersson, Adrian |
|
BK Karma |
|
1047 |
R |
91. |
Mittet, Rune |
|
Trondheim BK |
|
1011 |
R |
92. |
Dahlman, Åke |
|
Ludvika BK |
|
1007 |
R |
93. |
Kindström, Björn |
|
BK Karma |
|
985 |
R |
94. |
Mittet, Lena Haram |
|
Trondheim BK |
|
944 |
R |
95. |
Mikael, Alfredsson |
|
BK Karma |
|
926 |
R |
R |
= |
Right-handed |
L |
= |
Left-handed |
|
|
|
|